Matchmoor and Sheephouse HC results

Home Forums Time Trial and Hill Climb Matchmoor and Sheephouse HC results

This topic contains 0 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by Martin H Martin H 4 weeks, 1 day ago.

Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #3900
    Martin H
    Martin H
    Moderator

    Matchmoor

    No. Rider Age Club Time Position Series points
    23 David Powell 39 HCC 5.45.01 1 40
    12 Rob Hope 44 CCC 5.51.06 2 39
    2 Carl Potter 46 LRC 5.55.02 3 38
    30 Francis Woodcock 15 Bury Clarion 5.56.06 4 0
    36 Aidan Lawrence 15 Innovation RT 5.56.08 5 0
    11 Ian Fairhurst 49 CCC 6.03.08 6 37
    7 Ben Horrobin 18 HCC 6.11.02 7 36
    8 Ben Dobson 19 Team ASL 6.14.02 8 0
    3 Ben Huddart 19 LRC 6.15.01 9 35
    33 Graham Balshaw 55 Team ASL 6.15.01 10 0
    38 Matt Doheny 44 LRC 6.15.02 11 34
    16 Adam Newall 30 HCC 6.17.09 12 33
    25 David Stammers 30 Team ASL 6.18.08 13 0
    24 Cameron Mould 19 HCC 6.21.07 14 32
    4 Steve Nelson 54 HMCC 6.22.09 15 0
    31 David Gamble 49 Bury Clarion 6.29.01 16 0
    29 Declan Brady 29 Bury Clarion 6.29.08 17 0
    28 David Tabron 34 HCC 6.31.01 18 31
    32 Joe Cadwallader 45 Bury Clarion 6.40.03 19 0
    6 Cameron Beales 20 HCC 6.49.09 20 30
    13 Jason Whiteley 48 CCC 6.53.03 21 29
    19 Joe Watkins-Wilson 12 Eastlands 6.57.06 22 0
    20 Joe Cosgrove 13 PW-MAS 7.01.03 23 0
    22 Jack Hughes 14 CCC 7.05.05 24 28
    40 Joseph Heywood 49 HCC 7.20.04 25 27
    17 Andrew Newey 24 RVCRC 7.34.04 26 0
    37 Bryn Lawrence 12 C&N Cycles 7.35.02 27 0
    26 Martin Horrobin 51 HCC 7.43.06 28 26
    1 Lee Ashworth 44 LRC 7.47.07 29 25
    10 Adi Fairhurst 51 CCC 7.54.06 30 24
    43 Dave Headon 54 HCC 7.57.03 31 23
    9 Andrea Koczogh 38 CCC 8.07.08 32 22
    35 Rob Allen 50 Leisure Lakes 8.11.00 33 0
    18 Ken Smith 56 8.17.04 34 0
    5 Tim Kelly 58 HCC 8.21.02 35 21
    21 Daniel Cosgrove 12 Southport CC 8.25.03 36 0
    42 Mark Sheffield 44 CCC 8.34.06 37 20
    34 Neil Pilkington 58 CCC 8.47.07 38 19
    15 Brandon Nicholls 14 CCC 8.53.07 39 18
    14 Darren Nicholls 49 CCC 8.59.06 40 17
    27 Alan Sweatman 65 HCC 9.39.04 41 16
    41 Melissa Baylin 15 Sportcity Velo 9.45.01 42 0
    39 Kitt Heywood 12 10.48.07 43 0

    Sheephouse

    No. Rider Age Club Time Position Series points
    22 Jude Taylor 23 B38 Underan 7.30.04 1 0
    1 Dave Powell 39 HCC 7.45.04 2 40
    9 Carl Potter 46 LRC 7.55.09 3 39
    24 Lee Carter 36 RVCRC 7.56.06 4 0
    23 Rob Hope 44 CCC 7.59.06 5 38
    26 Aidan Lawrence 15 Innovation RT 8.07.00 6 0
    6 Ian Fairhurst 49 CCC 8.11.02 7 37
    8 Cameron Mould 19 HCC 8.20.04 8 36
    12 David Stammers 30 Team ASL 8.25.02 9 0
    10 Ben Huddart 19 LRC 8.26.00 10 35
    11 Ben Dobson 19 Team ASL 8.31.06 11 0
    2 Adam Newall 30 HCC 8.32.08 12 34
    7 Cameron Beales 20 HCC 8.56.04 13 33
    15 Paul Julien 50 FITT 9.07.00 14 0
    21 Jason Mayo 31 9.07.08 15 0
    4 Andy Porter 48 HCC 9.09.01 16 32
    14 Chris Roughley 25 LRC 9.09.02 17 31
    13 Joe Cosgrove 13 Team PH-MAS 9.22.07 18 0
    19 Danny Meakin 37 Atherton BC 9.30.05 19 0
    16 Mark Bleasdale 47 FITT 9.35.06 20 0
    20 Joe Watkins-Wilson 12 Eastlands Velo 9.45.05 21 0
    17 Richard Fogarty 38 FITT 9.51.08 22 0
    25 Bryn Lawrence 17 C&N Cycles 10.06.01 23 0
    5 Aidy Fairhurst 51 CCC 10.15.08 24 30
    28 Lee Ashworth 44 LRC 10.25.01 25 29
    27 Rob Allen 53 Leisure Lakes 10.31.04 26 0
    3 Daniel Porter 12 BHW 11.22.04 27 0
    30 Neil Pilkington 58 CCC 11.39.03 28 28
    18 Joseph Chadwick 14 CCC 12.20.03 29 27
    29 Melissa Baylin 15 Sport City Velo 13.03.05 30 0

    • This topic was modified 4 weeks, 1 day ago by Martin H Martin H.
Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.